Die Mitglieder der Parl. Gruppe Wirtschaft & Gewerbe

Name Vorname PLZ Ort Kommission Partei
Ackermann-Brunner Urs 4710 Balsthal JUKO CVP
Arnet Philippe 4573 Lohn-Ammannsegg GPK FDP
Aschberger Richard 2540 Grenchen FIKO SVP
Borner  Matthias 4600 Olten FIKO SVP
Brons Johannes 5012 Schönenwerd SOGEKO SVP
Bürki Simon 4562 Biberist FIKO SP
Büttiker Hans 4143 Dornach FIKO FDP
Büttler-Spielmann Karin 4712 Laupersdorf BIKUKO FDP
Cesotto Enzo  4710 Balsthal GPK FDP
Conti Roberto 2544 Bettlach BIKUKO SVP
Dick Markus 4562 Biberist GPK SVP
Dietschi Markus 2545 Selzach SOGEKO BDP
Ehrsam  Jacqueline 4145 Gempen UMBAWIKO SVP
Fluri Josef 4717 Mümliswil JUKO SVP
Flury Martin 4543 Deitingen JUKO BDP
Gasser Kuno 4208 Nunningen BIKUKO CVP
Glatz-Böni Felix 4512 Bellach GPK Grüne
Gloor Fabian 4702 Oensingen FIKO CVP
Gurtner Walter 4658 Däniken FIKO SVP
Häfliger Doris 4500 Solothurn --- Grüne
Henzmann Kurt 5013 Niedergösgen REDKO CVP
Hodel Peter 5012 Schönenwerd RL FDP
Hufschmid Jonas 4600 Olten BIKUKO CVP
Hug Stefan 4528 Zuchwil --- SP
Kolly Sandra 4623 Neuendorf UMBAWIKO CVP
Kummli Michael 4553 Subingen REDKO FDP
Künzli Beat 4712 Laupersdorf BIKUKO SVP
Kuper  Edgar 4712 Laupersdorf UMBAWIKO CVP
Lang Felix  4654 Lostrorf BIKUKO Grüne
Lindemann Georg 4628 Wolfwil GPK FDP
Linz Peter M. 4227 Büsserach GPK SVP
Loosli Beat 4656 Starrkirch-Wil FIKO FDP
Lupi Marco 4500 Solothurn BIKUKO FDP
Mackuth Daniel 4632 Trimbach JUKO CVP
Marbet Thomas 4600 Olten FIKO SP
Marti Hans 4562 Biberist UMBAWIKO SVP
Maushart Josef 4500 Solothurn FIKO CVP
Meister Marianne 3254 Messen UMBAWIKO FDP
Meyer-Burkhard Verena 4583 Mühledorf RL, SOGEKO FDP
Michel Simon 4500 Solothurn UMBAWIKO FDP
Nussbaumer Georg 4633 Hauenstein UMBAWIKO CVP
Ochsenbein Michael 4542 Luterbach RL CVP
Panzer Anita 4532 Feldbrunnen JUKO FDP
Ritschard Stephanie 4533 Riedholz SOGEKO SVP
Rütti Christine 4710 Balsthal BIKUKO SVP
Scheuermeyer Christian 4543 Deitingen FIKO FDP
Schibli Andreas 4600 Olten BIKUKO FDP
Schumacher Hugo 4542 Luterbach UMBAWIKO SVP
Sommer  Rolf 4600 Olten GPK SVP
Spielmann Markus 4600 Olten GPK FDP
Studer Heiner 4208 Nunningen UMBAWIKO FDP
Studer Thomas 2545 Selzach UMBAWIKO CVP
Thalmann Christian 4226 Breitenbach FIKO FDP
Unterlerchner Urs 4500 Solothurn JUKO FDP
Vögtli  Bruno 4146 Hochwald SOGEKO CVP
von Sury-Thomas Susan 4532 Feldbrunnen SOGEKO CVP
Werner Christian 4600 Olten RL, JUKO SVP
Winkler Mark 4108 Witterswil UMBAWIKO FDP
Wyssmann Rémy 4702 Oensingen JUKO SVP